Member of State Central Committee - Green: May 4, 2010

Official Results

State Central Committee Person - District 02 (G)          
Official Results Primary Election 2010 - 05/04/2010       
DISTRICT NUMBER: 2           
CountyAnita Rios      
 
Green
     
Erie 3      
Huron 3      
Lorain 1      
Lucas 37      
Ottawa 1      
Seneca 0      
Wood 15      
Total 60      
Percentage of Votes 100      
         
State Central Committee Person - District 03 (G)          
Official Results Primary Election 2010 - 05/04/2010       
DISTRICT NUMBER: 3           
CountyTimothy BruceLogan Martinez                 
 
Green
Green       
   
Butler 25 20    
Darke 2 0    
Miami 5 2    
Montgomery 33 29    
Total 65 51    
Percentage of Votes 56.03 43.97    
         
State Central Committee Person - District 04 (G)          
Official Results Primary Election 2010 - 05/04/2010       
DISTRICT NUMBER: 4           
CountyJoshua KrekelerGwen MarshallEric Miller  
  Green
Green
Green                              
Hamilton 43 50 42  
Warren 6 9 7  
Total 49 59 49  
Percentage of Votes 31.21 37.58 31.21  
         
State Central Committee Person - District 06 (G)          
Official Results Primary Election 2010 - 05/04/2010       
DISTRICT NUMBER: 6           
CountyRobert FitrakisConnie Gadell-NewtonDonald GibsonSuzanne Patzer
 
Green
Green
Green
Green
Franklin 166 141 141 154
Total 166 141 141 154
Percentage of Votes 27.57 23.42 23.42 25.58
         
State Central Committee Person - District 08 (G)          
Official Results Primary Election 2010 - 05/04/2010       
DISTRICT NUMBER: 8           
CountyVaughn Stull      
 
Green
     
Belmont 2      
Carroll 0      
Columbiana 1      
Harrison 0      
Jefferson 2      
Mahoning 48      
Stark 4      
Tuscarawas 11      
Total 68      
Percentage of Votes 100      
         
State Central Committee Person - District 09 (G)          
Official Results Primary Election 2010 - 05/04/2010       
DISTRICT NUMBER: 9           
CountyRoberta KettlerTimothy KettlerNicholas Teti              
 
Green
Green
Green                              
Ashland 1 1 1  
Athens 5 5 5  
Coshocton 7 8 7  
Delaware 11 13 12  
Fairfield 2 2 2  
Guernsey 0 0 0  
Hocking 0 0 0  
Knox 3 3 2  
Licking 22 18 23  
Meigs 1 1 1  
Monroe 0 0 0  
Morgan 0 0 0  
Morrow 0 0 0  
Muskingum 3 2 2  
Noble 0 0 0  
Perry 0 0 0  
Pickaway 0 0 0  
Richland 1 1 1  
Washington 3 3 4  
Total 59 57 60  
Percentage of Votes 33.52 32.39 34.09  
         
State Central Committee Person - District 11 (G)          
Official Results Primary Election 2010 - 05/04/2010       
DISTRICT NUMBER: 11          
CountyDavid Berenson                                   
  Green                     
Cuyahoga 3      
Total 3      
Percentage of Votes 100